+7(495) 432-41-41
642-757-369
10.00 - 18.00
0
:
0

Fluke 27 II

28 126
 Fluke 27 II  , . 

Fluke 414D

7 108
Fluke 414D — , .

FLUKE 59 MAX

3 271
Fluke 59 MAX ,   -30 °C 350 °C ...

Fluke FLK-TIS55 30HZ

320 319
, 220x165 Fluke...

Fluke 10051100

5 339
Fluke 10051100 – ( ).

*

*

*

* -

,

*

*

* -

.

*

* -
:

Fluke Networks DSX-5000Qi INTL - DSX-5000 , ...

:
1 998 121

Fluke Networks DSX-5000QOi INTL - , ...

:
3 199 373

DSX-5000Mi INTL

:
1 481 163

Fluke Networks DSX-5000NTB INTL - DSX-5000, Quad OLTS , OTDR...

:
3 701 916

DSX-5000QiINTL/GLD Versiv + 2 ...

:
2 178 804

1 GHz DSX-5000 CableAnalyzer, CertiFiber Pro Quad OLTS Modules, OptiFiber OTDR Module...

:
3 315 456

DSX-5000MiINTL/GLD Versiv + 2 ...

:
1 612 805

Fluke Networks DSX-5000NTBINTLGLD - DSX-5000, Quad OLTS , OTDR ,...

:
4 040 860

DSX-CFP-Q-ADD-R - VERSIV™ ...

:
1 572 763

Fluke DSX-OFP-Q-ADD - VERSIV™ ...

:
1 948 012

CFP-100-M INTL - Fluke Networks CertiFiber Pro ...

:
684 752

CFP-100-S INTL - Fluke Networks CertiFiber Pro ...

:
876 952

CFP-100-Q INTL - Fluke Networks CertiFiber Pro ...

:
1 085 169

CFP-Q-ADD - VERSIV™ ...

:
992 654

FLUKE CFP-Q-ADD-R - QUAD OLTS , VERSIV ...

:
1 072 814

FLUKE CFP-MM-ADD - OLTS

:
544 186

Fluke CFP-SM-ADD - OLTS

:
704 353

CFP-MM-Mod - M (MM)

:
319 953

CFP-SM-Mod - (SM)

:
399 960

CFP-QUAD Mod - (MM/SM)

:
528 170

Fluke OFP-100-Q/INTL

:
1 280 954

FLUKE OFP-Q-ADD - QUAD OTDR

:
1 271 344

Fluke OFP-100-QI/INTL

:
1 507 629

Fluke OFP-100-M/INTL

:
844 537

Fluke OFP-100-MI/INTL

:
1 052 602

Fluke OFP-100-S/INTL

:
939 036

Fluke OFP-100-SI/INTL

:
1 143 134

Fluke OFP-CFP-MI INTL

:
1 561 246

Fluke OFP-CFP-SI INTL

:
1 841 539

Fluke OFP-CFP-QI INTL OptiFiber Pro Quad OTDR CertiFiber Pro Quad

:
2 402 123

Fluke OFP-DEMO-KIT  OptiFiber Pro

:
1 503 586

Fluke OFPQI-MFP/INTL (/)

:
2 471 224

Fluke OFPMI-MFP/INTL ()

:
2 020 239

Fluke OFP-MM - - SC (850/1300),...

:
780 471

Fluke OFP-SM (S) OTDR OptiFiber Pro

:
854 910

OFP-QUAD - - ...

:
1 175 244

DTX-1800-E INTL - DTX-1800 (MM)...

:
1 267 302

DTX-1800-E/GLD-EU - DTX-1800 MM DTX Encircled Flux...

:
1 404 893

DTX-1800-ES INTL  - DTX-1800 CableAnalyzer.

:
2 042 891

FQM-MAIN - Fiber QuickMap .

:
138 049

FQM-KIT - .

:
175 802

Fluke Networks FTS900

:
199 370

Fluke FTS1000

:
347 715

AirCheck - AirCheck Wi-Fi

:
169 091

AIRCHECK-LE - WiFi AIRCHECK LE ...

:
190 446

Fluke AIRCHECK-5PK-CHAN

:
809 224

AIRCHECK-5PK AirCheck 5: AirCheck ...

:
845 300

11 AirChecks and 11 Directional Antennas (Customer order required)

:
1 690 524

AIRCHECK-LE 10 PACK: INCLUDES 11 AIRCHECK-LE KITS (Customer order required)

:
1 711 117

Fluke LSPRNTR-100 - ...

:
15 178

LSPRNTR-200,LINKSPRINTER MODEL 200

:
24 025

LSPRNTR-300,LINKSPRINTER MODEL 300

:
31 652

LSPRNTR-100-5PK,LINKSPRINTER MODEL 100 5PK

:
70 168

LSPRNTR-100-10PK,LINKSPRINTER MODEL 100 10PK

:
136 600

Fluke LSPRNTR-200-5PK

:
114 252

LSPRNTR-200-10PK,LINKSPRINTER MODEL 200 10PK

:
216 530

Fluke LSPRNTR-300-5PK

:
152 464

LSPRNTR-300-10PK,LINKSPRINTER MODEL 300 10PK

:
285 097

Fluke Networks LRAT-1000 - LinkRunner AT 1000 Network Auto-Tester

:
88 931

Fluke LRAT-2000 - LinkRunner AT 2000 Network Auto-Tester

:
147 049

LRAT-2000-CE - LinkRunner AT Network Auto-Tester Carrier Ethernet

:
147 049

LRAT-2000-SXLX-CE - LRAT-2000-CE SX LX SFP

:
193 344

Fluke LRAT-2000-KIT -

:
190 446

Fluke ACK-LRAT2000 -

:
335 207

Fluke LRAT-2000-FTK - Copper/Fiber Network Troubleshooting Kit (LRAT-2000 +...

:
419 027

ACK-LRAT-CIQ -

:
438 400

LRAT2-CIQ-GSV - AT 2000/CableIQ Gigabit : LinkRunner 2000,...

:
233 234

OPTIVIEW XG, NETWORK ANALYSIS TABLET

:
1 866 326

OPTIVIEW XG, 10GB NETWORK ANALYSIS TABLET

:
2 411 657

- Fluke Networks OPVXG-PRO

:
2 386 488

OPVXG-EXPT - OptiView XG, 10 / ...

:
2 931 818

OPTIVIEW XG, NETWORK ANALYSIS TABLET W/ ALL WLAN OPTIONS

:
2 713 686

OPTIVIEW XG, NETWORK ANALYSIS TABLET, 10G W/ ALL WLAN OPTIONS

:
3 259 016

10G PERFORMANCE TEST KIT (XG-10G + PTR)

:
2 910 386

OPVXG-EXPT/PTR - OptiView XG 10G PTR ...

:
3 430 547

Fluke OPVXG-PTR-KIT - OptiView XG

:
1 258 073

Fluke OPVXG-WL-PRO- OptiView XG, 1 /, AirMagnet...

:
1 108 737

Fluke OPVXG-WL-PROPLUS

:
1 444 325

OPV XG WLAN ANALYZER, W/ WSP AND SXT

:
1 115 448

OPTIVIEW XG - LAN NETWORK ANALYSIS TABLET (No wireless, for non-certified countries)

:
1 866 326

Fluke Networks OPVXG-LAN-10G

:
2 411 657

Fluke 1T-1000   OneTouch AT Network Assistant  / LAN

:
419 104

Fluke 1T-1500 - OneTouch AT Network Assistant / LAN,...

:
603 677

Fluke 1T-2000 , ...

:
683 379

1T-3000 OneTouch AT / LAN, Wi-Fi, ...

:
855 368

Fluke LVD2

:
2 153

H5

:
2 968

- Fluke T90

:
3 241

Fluke T110

:
5 401

Fluke T130 -

:
6 302

- FLUKE T150

:
7 202

Fluke T110/VDE -

:
5 401

Fluke T130/VDE

:
6 302

Fluke T150/VDE -

:
7 202

Fluke T5-600  , 1 %; ./. 1…600 (45…66 ); ....

:
8 177

:: 1 %; ./. 1…1000 (45…66 ); ....

:
8 978

Fluke T5-H5-1AC II Kit , ...

:
12 867

Fluke 2042 .

:
53 084

Fluke 2042 Fluke 2042T, ...

:
26 626

Fluke 9040

:
22 175

Fluke 9062 -

:
12 511

Fluke T5-600-62MAX+1ACE

:
14 233

FLUKE-414D/62MAX+ - : +

:
12 671

Fluke FL62MAX+/323/1AC

:
13 350

( )

:
10 054

Fluke TS54-A-09-TDR - + TDR, ABN ...

:
50 720

Fluke TS54-BANA - + TDR, «» ...

:
50 720

Fluke 12001005

:
15 788

Fluke 19800003 TS19 ""...

:
10 144

Fluke 19800009  TS19 Fluke Networks

:
10 144

Fluke 22800001 TS22

:
24 254

22800004 TS22 346A plug

:
24 254

22800007 TS22

:
24 254

22800009 TS22 ABN

:
24 254

Fluke 22801001 TS22

:
28 449

22801004 TS22 346A plug

:
28 449

Fluke 22801007  TS22

:
28 449

Fluke 22801009

:
28 449

TS52 PRO ABN

:
35 160

Fluke MFTK1200 - MultiFiber Pro™ . ...

:
922 562

MFTK-SM1310 - MultiFiber Pro 1310 ...

:
1 295 827

Fluke Networks MFTK-SM1550 - MPO (PM...

:
1 295 827

MFTK-MM850-SM1310 - 1310 MultiFiber Pro ...

:
1 665 050

MFTK-MM850-SM1550 - 1550 MultiFiber Pro ...

:
1 665 050

MF1310SOURCE - MultiFiber Pro SM 1310 .

:
830 199

MF1550SOURCE - MultiFiber Pro SM 1550 .

:
830 199

FTK1000 - SimpliFiber® Pro .

:
182 514

FTK1300 - SimpliFiber® Pro .

:
293 258

FTK2000 - SimpliFiber® Pro

:
274 801

FTK2100 - SimpliFiber® Pro ...

:
420 324

Fluke SFMULTIMODESOURCE - SimpliFiber Pro 850/1300 , ...

:
99 837

Fluke SFPOWERMETER - SimpliFiber Pro SC-.

:
105 710

SFSINGLEMODESOURCE - SimpliFiber Pro, 1310/1550

:
194 717

SFSINGLEMODE2 - SimpliFiber Pro, 1490/1625.

:
188 387

1650 ...

:
93 443

 Fluke ES165X

:
11 094

Fluke FVF-SC2 ( 180, 789, 1550B ...

:
24 449

1650 ...

:
113 761

1650 ...

:
66 727

Fluke 1621

:
45 644

Fluke 1623 II

:
97 799

Fluke 1623-2 Kit

:
163 211

Fluke 1625 II —

:
156 623

Fluke 1625-2 Kit

:
228 935

Fluke 1630

:
110 732

Fluke EI-1623 "/"

:
55 365

EI-1625 / Fluke 1625

:
66 524

Fluke ES-162P3 -

:
19 272

Fluke ES-162P4 -

:
26 794

EI-162X ()

:
31 635

EI-162AC ()

:
16 553

EI-162BN 320

:
154 707

Fluke 6500 -

:
160 749

FLUKE-1000FLT .

:
13 661

Fluke 805 — , ...

:
122 671

Fluke 805ES , ...

:
91 646

Fluke 810 ...

:
595 340

Fluke 985 - ...

:
365 659

Fluke 922 - , , ...

:
45 386

Fluke 922/Kit - , , ...

:
53 059

 Fluke 971  .

:
18 271

Fluke 975  ,

:
151 005

Fluke 975V  ,

:
171 196

(CO) Fluke CO-220 ,...

:
44 602

 RLD2  . 

:
3 421

Fluke BT500...

:
166 451

Fluke BT500...

:
208 065

Fluke BT500...

:
291 291

Fluke BT500...

:
332 905